OJH Track Results: Lakeside Inv.

B Girls -115 points - 1st 

75

Mary Carlin 13.56
Taylor Ellenz 15.43

100
Ashlyn Schultze 15.99 6th
Georgia Lix 17.03
Mary Carlin 17.76

200
Claire Mick 31.94 1st
Ashlyn Schultze 32.16 2nd
Annie Kendig 34.90

400
Mary Carlin 1:25.79

800
Ryan Bertuccelli 2:58.07 1st

3200
Ryan Bertuccelli 14:16.49 1st
Georgia Lix 14:23.67 2nd
Annie Kendig 17:45 4th

100H
Tianna Lutters 22.64 5th

200H
Tianna Lutters 39.30 3rd
Annie Kendig 40.67 4th

4x100 Relay
Leavie Riner, Mary Carlin, Taylor Ellenz, Ryah Bertuccelli 1:08.89 4th

4x200 Relay
Leavie Riner, Annie Kendig, Claire Mick, Georgia Lix 2:10.53 1st

Sprint Medley Relay
Claire Mick, Taylor Ellenz, Ryah Bertuccelli, Georgia Lix 2:31.93 5th

Shot Put
Leavie Riner 30’ 1/2” 1st
Discus
Leavie Riner 70’ 10 1/2” 1st
Saralyn Barfield 45’ 4 1/4”

Long Jump
Claire Mick 10’ 5 1/4”
Saralyn Barfield 10’ 2 1/4”
Taylor Ellenz 6’ 6”

Triple Jump
Tianna Lutters 23’ 4 3/4” 5th

B Boys - 42 points - 5th
75
Porter Choate 11.25 2nd

100
Porter Choate 14.42 4th
Kaiden Schultze 14.44 5th

200
Porter Choate 31.61 4th

1600
Kaiden Schultze 5:52.72 1st

200H
Kaiden Schultze 34.96 2nd

High Jump
Kaiden Schultze 4’ 6” 3rd

Long Jump
Porter Choate 10’ 4"

A Girls - 120 points - 2nd
75m
Cale Hartsock 12.56 4th

100
Kassi Kaser 15.35 3rd
Cale Hartsock 16.65

200
Addison Poore 31.35 1st
Kassi Kaser 31.88 2nd

200 H
Kate Kendig 39.40 1st

800
Kate Kendig 3:02.79 1st

3200
Kate Kendig 14:50.30 1st
Grace William 14:59.21 2nd

100H
Addison Poore 21.42 3rd
Cale Hartsock 23.17 4th

4x200 Relay
Kate Kendig, Kassi Kaser, Grace William, and Addison Poore 2:08.84 1st

Triple Jump
Kassi Kaser 25’ 7 3/4” 3rd

High Jump
Cale Hartsock 4’ 4” 3rd
Addison Poore 4’ 1/4”

Discus
Grace William 77’ 6” 1st

Shot Put
Grace William 30’ 1” 1st

A Boys - 67 points - 2nd
75
Dalton Garman 10.84 2nd

100
Dawson Lantz 13.33 4th
Tannor Foster 13.95
Payton Bales 14.89

200
Dawson Lantz 27.55 3rd
Tannor Foster 28.53 6th
Dalton Garman 29.92

800 
Payton Bales. 2:32.99 3rd

3200
Payton Bales 13:23.64 3rd
Clay Guttery 14:45 5th

200H
Clay Guttery 37.50

4x200 Relay
Gage Seifried, Tannor Foster, Dawson Lantz, Lincoln Koehn 1:52.28 1st

Sprint Medley Relay
Dalton Garman, Gage Seifried, Payton Bales, Lincoln Koehn 2:01.72 2nd

Discus
Gage Seifried 76’ 9 1/2”
Clay Guttery 76’ 9”
Lincoln Koehn 75’ 3”

Shot Put
Lincoln Koehn 32’ 8 1/2” 5th
Gage Seifried 30’ 7 1/2”
Clay Guttery 29’ 1”

Long Jump
Tannor Foster 14’ 3/4” 3rd
Dalton Garman 12’ 2 3/4”

Triple Jump
Dawson Lantz 32’ 1” 2nd